Category: Brook Amelia Wright Nude

Babe Name: Brook Amelia Wright
Also known as: Brook Wright, Brook A
Profession: Glamour model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Location: Kingston upon Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Date of Birth: xx-xx-1993
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Hair length: Medium
Skin Color: Olive
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 120 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-22-28
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Dress Size: 8
Shoe size: 5.0